Altronix

Altronix Power Products

 

118 products

Altronix

Sold out
Altronix PDS8CBK1 Kit Includes VR6 Voltage Regulator & PDS8CB Power Distribution
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PDS8CBK1 Kit Includes VR6 Voltage Regulator & PDS8CB Power Distribution

Regular price $160.18 USD Sale price $160.18 USD Regular price $160.18 USD
Sold out
Altronix PDS8CB Dual-Input Power Distribution Module, 8 PTC Outputs
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PDS8CB Dual-Input Power Distribution Module, 8 PTC Outputs

Regular price $68.67 USD Sale price $68.67 USD Regular price $68.67 USD
Altronix PD8ULCB Power Distribution Module, 8 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PD8ULCB Power Distribution Module, 8 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board

Regular price $46.35 USD Sale price $46.35 USD Regular price $46.35 USD
Altronix PD8UL UL-Listed Power Distribution Module, 8 Fused Outputs up to 28VAC/
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PD8UL UL-Listed Power Distribution Module, 8 Fused Outputs up to 28VAC/

Regular price $46.35 USD Sale price $46.35 USD Regular price $46.35 USD
Altronix PD8CB Power Distribution Module, 8 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PD8CB Power Distribution Module, 8 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board

Regular price $45.04 USD Sale price $45.04 USD Regular price $45.04 USD
Altronix PD4ULCB Power Distribution Module, 4 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PD4ULCB Power Distribution Module, 4 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board

Regular price $41.10 USD Sale price $41.10 USD Regular price $41.10 USD
Altronix PD16WCB Power Distribution Module, 16 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC Board
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PD16WCB Power Distribution Module, 16 PTC Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC Board

Regular price $66.78 USD Sale price $66.78 USD Regular price $66.78 USD
Sold out
Altronix PD16W Power Distribution Module 16 Fused Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PD16W Power Distribution Module 16 Fused Outputs up to 28VAC/VDC, Board

Regular price $66.78 USD Sale price $66.78 USD Regular price $66.78 USD
Sold out
Altronix PACE1PTM Long-Range Ethernet Single-Port Transceiver, 100Mbps per Port,
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PACE1PTM Long-Range Ethernet Single-Port Transceiver, 100Mbps per Port,

Regular price $274.05 USD Sale price $274.05 USD Regular price $274.05 USD
Sold out
Altronix Pace1PRMT Long-Range Ethernet Single-Port Adapter Kit, 100Mbps, Passes
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix Pace1PRMT Long-Range Ethernet Single-Port Adapter Kit, 100Mbps, Passes

Regular price $546.77 USD Sale price $546.77 USD Regular price $546.77 USD
Altronix PACE1KRT Long-Range Single-Pair Ethernet Adapter Kit 10Mbps, Passes PoE
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix PACE1KRT Long-Range Single-Pair Ethernet Adapter Kit 10Mbps, Passes PoE

Regular price $573.34 USD Sale price $573.34 USD Regular price $573.34 USD
Altronix P1SM10 Small-Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Single Mode Transceiver
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix P1SM10 Small-Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Single Mode Transceiver

Regular price $73.03 USD Sale price $73.03 USD Regular price $73.03 USD
Altronix P1MM Small-Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Mode Transceiver
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix P1MM Small-Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Mode Transceiver

Regular price $71.32 USD Sale price $71.32 USD Regular price $71.32 USD
Altronix P1AB2K Small-Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Single-Mode Transceiver Kit
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix P1AB2K Small-Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Single-Mode Transceiver Kit

Regular price $142.58 USD Sale price $142.58 USD Regular price $142.58 USD
Sold out
Altronix NetWaySP4LWPX Outdoor PoE+ Hardened Switch 75W in Enclosure, Dual 1G
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix NetWaySP4LWPX Outdoor PoE+ Hardened Switch 75W in Enclosure, Dual 1G

Regular price $1,486.99 USD Sale price $1,486.99 USD Regular price $1,486.99 USD
Sold out
Altronix NETWAYSP4BTWPX 4-port Outdoor Hardened Layer 2 (802.3bt) PoE Switch
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix NETWAYSP4BTWPX 4-port Outdoor Hardened Layer 2 (802.3bt) PoE Switch

Regular price $2,009.11 USD Sale price $2,009.11 USD Regular price $2,009.11 USD
Sold out
Altronix NETWAYSP4BTWP 4-port Hardened 802.3bt 4PPoE Switch and Power Supply
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix NETWAYSP4BTWP 4-port Hardened 802.3bt 4PPoE Switch and Power Supply

Regular price $1,863.23 USD Sale price $1,863.23 USD Regular price $1,863.23 USD
Sold out
Altronix NETWAYSP1A PoE Powered Media Converter/Repeater
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix NETWAYSP1A PoE Powered Media Converter/Repeater

Regular price $141.72 USD Sale price $141.72 USD Regular price $141.72 USD
Altronix NetWay8BT Network Managed 802.3bt 4PPoE Midspan 8-port 10/100/1000, 90W
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix NetWay8BT Network Managed 802.3bt 4PPoE Midspan 8-port 10/100/1000, 90W

Regular price $2,023.23 USD Sale price $2,023.23 USD Regular price $2,023.23 USD
Altronix NETWAY81G PoE Midspan, 8 Port, 10/100/1000, 30W Max Per Port 240W total
Vendor: Altronix

Altronix NETWAY81G PoE Midspan, 8 Port, 10/100/1000, 30W Max Per Port 240W total

Regular price $1,025.65 USD Sale price $1,025.65 USD Regular price $1,025.65 USD